This page is intended to provide a list of assignors for members.  Please use the comment form at the bottom to report any errors or omissions.

Central Suburban League Nancy Nester (Both)
North: Deerfield, Glenbrook North, Highland Park, Maine East, Maine West, Niles North
South:, Evanston, Glenbrook South, Maine South, New Trier, Niles West, Waukegan
(847) 356-1429
njn51@hotmail.com
Chicago Public League Pam Young (Both)
(773) 929-4834
pameladyoung@aol.com
DuPage Valley Conference Nancy Nester (Both)
Glenbard East, Glenbard North, Naperville Central, Naperville North, West Aurora, West Chicago, Wheaton North, Wheaton-Warrenville South (847) 356-1429
njn51@hotmail.com
Fox Valley Steve Taylor (Both)
Cary-Grove, Crystal Lake Central, Crystal Lake South, Dundee-Crown, Grayslake, Jacobs, Lake Zurich, McHenry, Prairie Ridge, Woodstock (847) 289-0648
eaoa89@att.net
GCAC Sheila Kendall (Girls)
Resurrection, Mother McCauley, Queen of Peace, etc. (630) 759-1818
kendall5@myexcel.com
Metro Suburban Jackie Skryd (Both)
Ridgewood, Fenton, Riverside-Brookfield, Elmwood Park, etc. (630) 961-5253
jackies@skryd.com
Mid Suburban League Joanie Fesl (Both)
Barrington, Buffalo Grove, Conant, Palatine, etc. (847) 870-0211
jfesl@wideopenwest.com
North Suburban Nancy Nester (Both)
Antioch, Libertyville, Mundelein, Warren, Lake Zuirch, Lakes Community, etc. (847) 356-1429
njn51@hotmail.com
Southwest Prairie Dick Burke (Both)
Minooka, Plainfield C/N/S, Oswego, etc. (815) 838-7804
rab816@sbcglobal.net
Southwest Suburban Sharon Brosius (Both)
Andrew, Joliet, Lincoln-Way Central, Lincoln-Way East, Lockport, Sandburg, Stagg, etc. (708) 429-0151
slbrosius@megsinet.com
Suburban Catholic Jackie Skryd (Both)
Immaculate Conception, Montini, etc. (630) 961-5253
jackies@skryd.com
Upstate Eight Joanie Fesl
Aurora (East), Aurora (Metea Valley), Aurora (Waubonsie Valley), Bartlett, Batavia, Elgin (H.S.), Elgin (Larkin), Geneva, Naperville (Neuqua Valley), Roselle (Lake Park), South Elgin, St. Charles (East), St. Charles (North),
Streamwood
(847) 870-0211
jfesl@wideopenwest.com
West Suburban Conference Nancy Nester (Both)
Gold: Addison Trail, Downers Grove South, Hinsdale South, Leyden, Morton, Proviso East, Willowbrook
Silver: Downers Grove North, Glenbard West, Hinsdale Central, Lyons Township, Oak Park-River Forest, Proviso West, York
(847) 356-1429
njn51@hotmail.com